Skip to main content

Anderson Staff

Anderson Staff A-Z Listing

Craig White



Lisa McHale



Amanda Abeyta


Michelle Albro


Tina Armijo
  • Tina Armijo
  • Unit Administrator 1: Accounting Academic Department
  • Phone: (505) 277-1890
  • Office: MCM 3062
  • Accounting


Audrey Arnold


Lisa Beauchene


Browning Begody


Kyle Biederwolf


Megan Borders, M.S.


Frank Borja


Deborah Bower, MBA


Tammy Cline


Crystle Collier, MA


Joshua Gallegos


Darrell Garcia


Melanie Garcia


Annie Glisson


Julian Gutierrez


Thomas Gutierrez


Chrisaundra Henderson


Laura Jimenez


Tyler Johnson


Vanessa G. Kline


Brittany Lopez


Robin Love


Deirdre Markham


Lisa McHale


Kristy Nunley


Florencio Olguin, MPA


Camille Pompeo


Trish Ransom


David Rhodes, MS


Andres Rigg


Josh Saiz


Alessandro 'Alex' Seazzu


Ryan Sishc


Sean Smock


Alberto Solís


Alexandria 'Alex' Solt


Tara Solt-Mwithi


Darlene Trujillo


Samantha Trujillo


Gina Urias-Sandoval


Matthew Vallejos


Leslie Venzuela


Joe Weiss, MBA


Katherine 'Kate' Williams


Ava R. Williamson


Steven Yourstone, PhD


Anderson Staff by Area

Accounting

Tina Armijo
  • Tina Armijo
  • Unit Administrator 1: Accounting Academic Department
  • Phone: (505) 277-1890
  • Office: MCM 3062
  • Accounting


Anderson Advisement

Lisa Beauchene


Crystle Collier


Joshua Gallegos


Annie Glisson


Julian Gutierrez


Chrisaundra Henderson


Tyler Johnson


Brittany Lopez


Florencio Olguin


Andres Rigg


Tara Solt-Mwithi


Samantha Trujillo


Matthew Vallejos


Anderson Career Services

Browning Begody


Katherine 'Kate' Williams


Anderson Development Office

Darrell Garcia


Joe Weiss


Anderson Fiscal Services

Deborah Bower


Tammy Cline


Melanie Garcia


Camille Pompeo


Alexandria 'Alex' Solt


Darlene Trujillo


Anderson Information Systems/Technology

Thomas Gutierrez


David Rhodes


Josh Saiz


Alessandro 'Alex' Seazzu


Sean Smock


Anderson Marketing Office

Leslie Venzuela


Center for Support of Economic Development

Alberto Solís


Dean's Office

Kyle Biederwolf


Deirdre Markham


Lisa McHale


Craig White


Steven Yourstone


Department of Organizational Studies

Megan Borders


Ryan Sishc


Executive and Professional Education Center

Amanda Abeyta


Michelle Albro


Audrey Arnold


Frank Borja


Laura Jimenez


Kristy Nunley


Trish Ransom


Gina Urias-Sandoval


Ava R. Williamson


Finance, International, Technology & Entrepreneurial

Vanessa G. Kline


Marketing, Information, and Decision Sciences

Robin Love